Anti-Ragging


Anti Ragging Committee

Chairman- Principal Dr.Nirmala Singh 9754554643
Members - Professor Smt.Kavita Jamidar 9977725744
Dr.Poonam Kaushik 9425059225
Dr.Shailbala Gandhi 9977213848
Dr.Maya Rawat 9111687357
Ms. Jyoti Dawar 9977271541
Hostel warden Smt.Urmila Mishra 07312013921
Smt.Mamta Pandey 7566480113
Smt.Rani Rathore 9630292809
College Chowkidar Shri Bhagirath Shukla 8120882787
Canteen Supervisor Smt.Komal Bhawsar 07312013921